en-UShr-HR
Search
Tuesday, February 25, 2020 ..:: Days of E-medica » Days of E-medica 2020 » Participantes 2020 ::..   Login
Review 2020  Review 2020 Minimize
  
  

Terme Tuhelj

April 02 - 05, 2020


- Participantes of Review
- Program of Review

- Video streaming



  
Streaming 2020  Streaming 2020 Minimize

The whole program of
13th Review you will be able to watch at:


Thanks to the CARNET, and ours students we will secure this transfer!!


  
Program Of The 13th Review "Days of E-medica 2020"   Program Of The 13th Review "Days of E-medica 2020" Minimize

 

P    A    R    T    I    C    I    P    A    N    T    S

  




April  2 - 5, 2020  - Terme Tuhelj



Hosts:

 
  • ...., President of the Republic of Croatia
  • ...., Ministry of Science and Education
  • ...., Krapinsko-zagorska County
  • Ernest Svažić, Krapinske Toplice Municipality
  • Mile Živčić, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • Dalibor Sumpor, Agency for Vocational Education and Adult Education
  • ....., Agency for Education and Teacher Training
  • Barbara Kolarek, Croatian Academic and Research Network - CARNET
  • Asja Jelaković, Association of Headmasters of Medical Schools of the Republic of Croatia
  • ...., Zadar County
  • Vasja Čretnik, Terme Tuhelj
  • Fabian Barembruch, FlorianBreitenstein, Michael Dieckmann, Katja Leuschner, Marius Nickel, Wolf SteffenSchindler, Andy Schütz, Ljerka Stare, Manfred Timm, Jutta Heitker, AMEOS Gruppe, Zürich

 



School Students Teacher sum
1  Medical School Varaždin 4 2 6
2  Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak 3 2 5
3  School for Midwifery Zagreb 7 3 10
4  Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor, Slovenia 4 4 8
5  Medical and Veterinary School Dr. Andrija Štampar Vinkovci 2 1 3
6  Secondary School in Maruševec with the public right 2 2 4
7  Maritime School Zadar 5 4 9
8  Gymnasium Sesvete 3 1 4
9  Secondary School Bedekovčina 4 3 7
10  Medical School Dubrovnik 5 4 9
11  Medical School Šibenik 12 9 21
12  School For Nurses Mlinarska, Zagreb 10 5 15
13  Medical School Bjelovar 6 2 8
14  Secondary School Čakovec 8 4 12
15        
16        
17        
18        
19        
20        
21        
22        
23        
24        
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
33        
34        
35        
36        
    GUESTS from AMEOS
- 10 10
  TOTAL PARTICIPANT APPLICATION
75 56 131

 


 1. Medial School Varaždin    (6)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Beloša
  2. Ivana Horvatić
  3. Matea Hranić
  4. Iva Lovrinović

Teachers:  

  1. Nataša Vuković
  2. Iva Delonga Habek
 2. Secondary School Viktorovac, Sisak     (5)

Studnets:   

  1. Ivan Olujić
  2. Sandra Džafo
  3. Ivana Blažeković

Teachers:   

  1. Jelena Lučan
  2. Ivan Lovrić
 3.  School for Midwifery Zagreb    (10)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Cikuš
  2. Nada Đukić
  3. Patricija Kaselj
  4. Dorotea Mađer
  5. Leona Marčinko
  6. Sara Mihinica
  7. Stella Novak

Teachers:  

  1. Maja Feil - Ostojić, headmaster
  2. Gordana Tobisch, gost
  3. Milena Logožar
 4. Secondary Medical and Cosmetology School Maribor     (8)

Studnets:  

  1. Jasmina Motaln
  2. Rojs Urška
  3. Nika Budja
  4. Barbara Dvoršak

Teachers:  

  1. Metka Križ
  2. Vanja Kancler
  3. Aleksandra Skornšek
  4. Karmen Šparaš
 5. Medical and Veterinary School Dr. Andrija Štampar Vinkovci     (3)

Studnets:  

  1. Anastasia Ičević
  2. Tomislav Jurišić

Teacher:  

  1. Gordana Katarina
 6. Secondary School in Maruševec with the public right        (4)

Studnets:  

  1. Anja Hajsok
  2. Ivana Furjan

Teachers:  

  1. Darjan Tomašić
  2. Kornelija Kristina Planinšič
 7.  Maritime School Zadar      (9)

Studnets:  

  1. Dino Mustać
  2. Vito Stanin
  3. Lovre Bajlo
  4. Marin Jurlina
  5. Lucijan Ćuća

Teachers:  

  1. Svetko Perković, headmaster
  2. Ivana Supičić
  3. Ružica Znaor
  4. Marin Perinić
 8.  Gymnasium Sesvete     (4)

Studnets:  

  1. Ana Marija Radoš
  2. Ivana Lozić
  3. Gabrijel Lukić

Teacher:  

  1. Suzana Pešorda
 9.  Secondary School Bedekovčina       (7)

Studnets:  

  1. Klara Lukić
  2. Paula Cepak
  3. Matej Bučev
  4. Karolina Ricijaš

Teachers:  

  1. Vera Hrvoj, headmaster
  2. Rafaela Božić
  3. Štefica Sukreški
 10.  Medical School Dubrovnik      (9)

Studnets:  

  1. Sandra Rožić
  2. Gabrijela Kušurin
  3. Tina Martinović
  4. Sara Mia Munitić
  5. Jelena Kordić

Teachers:  

  1. Marija Čupić
  2. Lana Ferizović Karađole
  3. Šime Karađole
  4. Mihaela Tepšić
 11.  Medical School, Šibenik       (21)

Studnets:  

  1. Valentin Janjac
  2. Tomislav Ivanović
  3. Mislav Rodin
  4. Matea Perić
  5. Katarina Kunčić
  6. Tea Franjković
  7. Katarina Juras
  8. Antonio Davidović
  9. Saša Vučković
  10. Luka Mlinarević
  11. Ana Mrdeža
  12. Vera Džepina

Teachers:  

  1. Aleksandra Acalin, headmaster
  2. Snežana Žaja
  3. Anita Donđivić
  4. Krešimir Škugor
  5. Antonija Žaja
  6. Lidija Mačukat
  7. Jelena Plavčić
  8. Željka Turčinov
  9. Hrvoje Petrović
 12.  School For Nurses Mlinarska, Zagreb     (15)

Studnets:  

  1. Nikolina Ban
  2. Sanja Jelić
  3. Nikolina Dejković
  4. Lucija Iličić
  5. Marko Penić
  6. Mislav Tatović
  7. Robert Stjepić
  8. Tihomir Crnjac
  9. Bruno Skušić
  10. Leonardo Kukor

Teachers:  

  1. Asja Jelaković, headmaster
  2. Natalija Šnidarić
  3. Đurđica Stanešić
  4. Suzana Đanić
  5. Sandra Samošćanec
 13.  Medical School Bjelovar     (8)

Studnets:  

  1. Tin Migač
  2. Nikola Huzjak
  3. Ema Lovrak
  4. Luka Palac
  5. Sara Drčić
  6. Nensi Vojtela

Teachers:  

  1. Marina Rajn
  2. Tina Jelić-Balta
 14.  Secondary School Čakovec      (12)

Studnets:  

  1. Frane Juras
  2. Abel Korunek
  3. Erika Tarandek
  4. Lana Žerjav
  5. Veronika Kontrec
  6. Sara Jambrović
  7. David Baranašić
  8. Alen Hajdarović

Teachers:  

  1. Evelin Novak
  2. Dunja Gašparić
  3. Ivana Juranko
  4. Nikolina Zaplatić Degač
 15.  School     ()

Teachers:  

 16.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 17.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 18.  School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 19.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 20.  School        (19)

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 21.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 22. School           ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 23.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 24.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 25.  School          ()

Studnets:  

Teachers:  

 
 26.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 27.   School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 28.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
 29.  School          ()

Studnets:  

Teachers:  

 
 30.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
31.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
32.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
33.  School         ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
34.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
35.  School          ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 
36.  School     ()

Studnets:  

 

Teachers:  

 

    
 Thank you for the support project E-medica: Minimize

  
© 2005.-2020 by e-medica. Supported by CARNet (www.carnet.hr) and CITUS d.o.o. (www.citus.hr)   Terms Of Use  Privacy Statement
DotNetNuke® is copyright 2002-2020 by DotNetNuke Corporation